Orario ricevimento settimanale docenti

Filtra per classe
Docenti Orario di ricevimento
BALZARIN ALICE Venerdì, 09:30 - 10:00
BATTISTIN EVELIN Giovedì, 10:10 - 10:59
BEE NER Martedì, 12:15 - 12:55
BENETTI GIULIA Venerdì, 11:00 - 12:06
BENETTI MARIA SILVIA
BERGOZZA ALESSANDRA
BERGOZZA DONATELLA CATIUSCA
BERNARD KATIA
BERTO' STEFANIA
BEVILACQUA DIANA
BICEGO ILARIA
BONGIOVANNI LAURA
BOSO SILVIA Giovedì, 12:07 - 13:03
BOVOLATO ELISA
BRENTAN EMANUELA ALBINA
BRUTTOMESSO ANNA
CAILOTTO GIOVANNA
CAMPOREALE ELISA
CARLOTTO STEFANIA
CASENTINI PIERO
CAZZOLA CRISTINA
CAZZOLA ROBERTA
CICCOTTO ANTONELLA
CLODELLI BEATRICE
CLODELLI ELISA Martedì, 10:03 - 10:59
COCCO LORENZA Venerdì, 10:03 - 10:59
CONFORTO MARGHERITA
DAL POZZOLO LAURA
DALLA RIVA SONIA
DALLA VECCHIA ALESSANDRO Mercoledì, 08:58 - 10:02
DE GIACOMI LUISA MARIA
DESTRO GRETA
DI CRISTOFARO CINZIA Giovedì, 11:00 - 12:06
ERCOLI GIULIA Lunedì, 11:00 - 12:06
FABRINETTI ANNA Mercoledì, 12:15 - 13:00
FERRARIN ROBERTA
FIORINI FEDERICO Venerdì, 10:03 - 10:59
FORTUNA ANNA CHIARA
FORTUNA ESTER
FRATINI DENIS Lunedì, 10:04 - 10:56
FREATO ELISA Lunedì, 11:00 - 12:06
GASPARI FRANCESCA
GIANESINI NADIA FRIDA
GIRARDELLO JADER Lunedì, 11:00 - 12:06
GIURIATO SILVIA Mercoledì, 08:00 - 08:57
GIURIATO VALERIA Giovedì, 10:03 - 10:59
GRANELLO CATERINA IRMA MARIA
IOVINO MARIA LAURA
IRLANTO CRISTINA
LAVENIA ROSSELLA
LUNARDI ANNA Venerdì, 08:56 - 10:05
LUNARDI LAURA Martedì, 10:10 - 10:59
MARULLI DEBORA
MEGGIOLARO CINZIA Martedì, 11:10 - 11:50
MELATO MARIELDA Mercoledì, 10:25 - 10:55
MENEGON SOFIA
MOLON LISA
NICOLETTI NEVA MARIA
NIZZERO MARTA ANNAMARIA
ORO MARTA Mercoledì, 13:00 - 13:40
PAGLIANI SABINA TERESA
PARLATO OTTORINA
PESERICO GIOVANNI
PIAZZA TIZIANA
PIGATO GIORGIA NATASCIA Lunedì, 12:05 - 12:35
POLIERI VALENTINA
PRETTO CHETI
PRETTO EVA
PRETTO SILVIA Giovedì, 08:58 - 10:02
RAMIREZ GIOVANNI Mercoledì, 10:06 - 11:00
RANDON MONICA
ROANA MARTINA
RUSSO LUCIANA Mercoledì, 10:06 - 11:00
SANTUCCI CHIARA Lunedì, 11:00 - 12:06
SBABO ELENA
SCALCHI MARIANNA
SCARLATTI GIULIA
SCORZATO LAURA
SELVA PAOLA Venerdì, 11:00 - 12:06
SIGNORATO GIULIA Mercoledì, 11:00 - 12:06
SPEROTTO ORNELLA
SPINAZZOLA ROBERTA
STELLA SIMONETTA Mercoledì, 10:03 - 10:59
STOCCHERO LINDA
TADIELLO ALESSIA Mercoledì, 11:00 - 12:06
TARDINO EMANUELA RITA
TRESSI GIULIANA Martedì, 11:15 - 11:45
TUPINI ALBERTA Martedì, 11:00 - 12:06
ZANELLA MARCO Martedì, 10:03 - 10:59
ZATTERA ORIANA
ZECCHIN FRANCESCA Martedì, 12:07 - 13:03

Notizie :tags: